Div 1 | Total ↑ | |
---|---|---|
1st | Albert Beaini | 69 |
2nd | Christian Geagea | 54 |
3rd | Jacob Phan | 53 |
4th | Elijah Au | 49 |
5th | Christian Akkawi | 29 |
Div 2 | Total ↑ | |
1st | Nicholas Fahmy | 71 |
2nd | Henry Li | 62 |
3rd | Alfred Jin | 57 |
4th | Eilbron Jajoo | 35 |
Div 3 | Total ↑ | |
1st | Nathaniel Guild | 51 |
2nd | Yousseff Taouk | 45 |
3rd | Jordan Gebrael | 37 |
4th | Frank Magri | 26 |
5th | Dominic Aldridge-Chow | 25 |
6th | Jay Park | 25 |
7th | Matthew Ghabar | 24 |
Div 4 | Total ↑ | |
1st | Ethan Fahmy | 73 |
2nd | Marc Beaini | 52 |
3rd | Thomas Daoud | 44 |
4th | Sam Oli | 36 |
5th | Matthias Argueta | 16 |
Div 5 | Total ↑ | |
1st | Christopher Daoud | 43 |
2nd | Samuel Van Hore | 42 |
3rd | Sebastian Hidalgo | 29 |
4th | Vijayan Jayaseelan | 25 |
5th | Ziyun (Melody) Ma | 24 |
6th | Leo Wany | 9 |
Name | Advanced | Total ↑ |
---|---|---|
Albert Beaini | 30 | |
Ethan Fahmy | 29 | |
Henry Li | 28 | |
Alfred Jin | 24 | |
Yousseff Taouk | 23 | |
Christian Geagea | 20 | |
Jacob Phan | 19 | |
Thomas Daoud | 17 | |
Frank Magri | 16 | |
Nicholas Fahmy | 16 | |
Marc Beaini | 13 | |
Matthew Ghabar | 12 | |
Christian Akkawi | 12 | |
Elijah Au | 12 | |
Jay Park | 11 | |
Dominic Aldridge-Chow | 9 | |
Jordan Gebrael | 9 | |
Eilbron Jajoo | 9 | |
Nathaniel Guild | 8 | |
Sam Oli | 7 | |
Matthias Argueta | 7 | |
Name | Beginner | Total ↑ |
Christopher Daoud | 31 | |
Samuel Van Hore | 31 | |
Ziyun (Melody) Ma | 27 | |
Sebastian Hidalgo | 24 | |
Vijayan Jayaseelan | 24 | |
Leo Wany | 19 |
Name | Prize/For | Week |
---|---|---|
Henry Li |
Ball - Div 1 excellent player and won 7 peg points today |
1 |
Jordan Gebrael |
Ball - Respectful to teammates |
1 |
Christopher Daoud |
Certificate - Coaches award won 7 peg points |
1 |
Samuel Van Hore |
Ball - Outstanding Achievement |
2 |
Nicholas Fahmy |
Certificate - Most Improved |
2 |
Sebastian Hidalgo |
Certificate - Most Improved |
2 |
Vijayan Jayaseelan |
Ball - Behaviour |
3 |
Ziyun (Melody) Ma |
Ball - Behaviour |
3 |
Albert Beaini |
Ball - Peg points champion today |
3 |
Christian Geagea |
Ball - KOM equal first place |
4 |
Albert Beaini |
Gold Medal - KOM Champion |
4 |
Ethan Fahmy |
Silver Medal - KOM most improved moved up 7 spots |
4 |
Jacob Phan |
Ball - Helped Gus understand the system |
5 |
Christopher Daoud |
Ball - Undefeated champion. 1# seed into finals |
5 |
Elijah Au |
Gold Medal - Div 1/2 singles Champ |
6 |
Nicholas Fahmy |
Gold Medal - Div 3/4 singles Champ |
6 |
Marc Beaini |
Gold Medal - Div 5 singles Champ |
6 |
Samuel Van Hore |
Ball - Outstanding Achievement |
7 |
Vijayan Jayaseelan |
Ball - Sportsmanship |
7 |
Eilbron Jajoo |
Certificate - Coaches Award |
7 |
Nathaniel Guild |
Certificate - Last 2 weeks smashing it in comp and behaviour |
7 |
Ethan Fahmy |
Certificate - Leadership |
7 |
Dominic Aldridge-Chow |
Certificate - Sportsmanship |
7 |
Ziyun (Melody) Ma |
Certificate - Coaches award - improving |
8 |
Samuel Van Hore |
Certificate - Most Improved |
8 |
Matthias Argueta |
Certificate - Most improved in behaviour |
8 |
Christian Geagea |
Certificate - Outstanding Achievement |
8 |
Leo Wany |
Certificate - Outstanding Achievement |
8 |
Nathaniel Guild |
Certificate - Outstanding Achievement |
8 |
Albert Beaini |
Certificate - Sportsmanship |
8 |
Elijah Au |
Certificate - Sportsmanship |
8 |
Jordan Gebrael |
Certificate - Sportsmanship |
8 |
Henry Li |
Gold Medal - Coaches award - outstanding in Div 2, behaviour and sportsmanship |
8 |
Marc Beaini |
Gold Medal - Most Improved |
8 |
Christopher Daoud |
Gold Medal - Pegs points equal Champion Beginners group |
8 |
Samuel Van Hore |
Gold Medal - Pegs points equal Champion Beginners group |
8 |
Sebastian Hidalgo |
Gold Medal - Sportsmanship |
8 |
Ethan Fahmy |
Silver Medal - 2nd place peg points advanced group |
8 |
Nicholas Fahmy |
Silver Medal - Most Improved |
8 |
Jordan Gebrael |
Silver Medal - Sportsmanship |
8 |
Albert Beaini |
Trophy - Div 1 Champion |
8 |
Nicholas Fahmy |
Trophy - Div 2 Champion |
8 |
Nathaniel Guild |
Trophy - Div 3 Champion |
8 |
Ethan Fahmy |
Trophy - Div 4 Champion |
8 |
Christopher Daoud |
Trophy - Div 5 Champion |
8 |
Albert Beaini |
Trophy - Pegs points Champion Advanced group |
8 |