Div 1 | Total ↑ | |
---|---|---|
1st | Jinwoo Yang | 79 |
2nd | Joshua Sarkis | 74 |
3rd | Aaron Duigenan | 56 |
4th | Elena Magri | 48 |
5th | Lucas Daoud | 26 |
6th | Aiden Curran | 25 |
7th | Victoria Akkawi | 12 |
Div 2 | Total ↑ | |
1st | Junho Yang | 87 |
2nd | Elijah Au | 57 |
3rd | Alfred Jin | 51 |
4th | Jacob Phan | 40 |
5th | Christian Akkawi | 31 |
Div 3 | Total ↑ | |
1st | Thomas Daoud | 97 |
2nd | George Rizk | 95 |
3rd | Frank Magri | 61 |
4th | Maximilien Salmo | 36 |
Div 4 | Total ↑ | |
1st | Christopher Daoud | 43 |
2nd | Dominic Aldridge-Chow | 34 |
3rd | Angelina Akkawi | 15 |
4th | Natalie Sun | 8 |
Name | Advanced | Total ↑ |
---|---|---|
Jinwoo Yang | 37 | |
Aaron Duigenan | 33 | |
Joshua Sarkis | 32 | |
Elena Magri | 30 | |
Jacob Phan | 25 | |
Aiden Curran | 23 | |
Junho Yang | 21 | |
Alfred Jin | 20 | |
George Rizk | 18 | |
Lucas Daoud | 17 | |
Angelina Akkawi | 14 | |
Elijah Au | 14 | |
Dominic Aldridge-Chow | 14 | |
Thomas Daoud | 13 | |
Frank Magri | 13 | |
Victoria Akkawi | 12 | |
Christopher Daoud | 11 | |
Christian Akkawi | 10 | |
Natalie Sun | 10 | |
Maximilien Salmo | 9 | |
Name | Beginner | Total ↑ |
Name | Prize/For | Week |
---|---|---|
Lucas Daoud |
Certificate - Coaches Award - Best Dive |
1 |
Jinwoo Yang |
Certificate - Improvement - Moved to Division 1 |
1 |
Junho Yang |
Certificate - Improvement - Moved to Division 2 |
1 |
George Rizk |
Certificate - Improvement - Moved to Division 3 |
1 |
Christian Akkawi |
Certificate - Improvement in attitude and listening |
3 |
Elena Magri |
Certificate - Leadership |
3 |
Thomas Daoud |
Certificate - Sportsmanship |
3 |
Aiden Curran |
Ball - Sportsmanship |
4 |
Elena Magri |
Certificate - Sportsmanship |
4 |
Junho Yang |
Gold Medal - Sportsmanship |
4 |
Victoria Akkawi |
Ball - Sportsmanship |
5 |
Dominic Aldridge-Chow |
Silver Medal - Sportsmanship |
5 |
George Rizk |
Certificate - Year 1 Champion |
6 |
Junho Yang |
Certificate - Year 2 Champion |
6 |
Jinwoo Yang |
Certificate - Year 3 Champion |
6 |
Joshua Sarkis |
Gold Medal - King of the Mountain - 7x Grand Champion - Best in Year 4 |
6 |
Angelina Akkawi |
Gold Medal - Improvement |
7 |
George Rizk |
Gold Medal - Improvement |
7 |
Aaron Duigenan |
Gold Medal - Sportsmanship |
7 |
Alfred Jin |
Gold Medal - Sportsmanship |
7 |
Christian Akkawi |
Ball - Sportsmanship |
8 |
Lucas Daoud |
Ball - Sportsmanship |
8 |
Frank Magri |
Certificate - Improvement |
8 |
Thomas Daoud |
Certificate - Sportsmanship and helping others |
8 |
Christopher Daoud |
Gold Medal - Improvement |
8 |
Jinwoo Yang |
Gold Medal - Improvement |
8 |
Elijah Au |
Gold Medal - Coaches Award |
9 |
Elena Magri |
Gold Medal - Coaches Award - Leadership, smart and sportsmanship |
9 |
Jacob Phan |
Gold Medal - Sportsmanship |
9 |
Lucas Daoud |
Certificate - Coaches Award - Improvement & Sportsmanship |
10 |
Elena Magri |
Certificate - Coaches Award - Leadership |
10 |
Elijah Au |
Certificate - Improvement |
10 |
Alfred Jin |
Certificate - Outstanding Achievement in all areas |
10 |
Christian Akkawi |
Certificate - Outstanding Achievement in all areas |
10 |
Dominic Aldridge-Chow |
Certificate - Sportsmanship |
10 |
Thomas Daoud |
Gold Medal - Champion of Division 3 |
10 |
Christopher Daoud |
Gold Medal - Champion of Division 4 |
10 |
George Rizk |
Trophy - Coaches Award - Improvement |
10 |
Aaron Duigenan |
Trophy - Most Pegs |
10 |
Jinwoo Yang |
Trophy - Most Pegs |
10 |
Joshua Sarkis |
Trophy - Most Pegs |
10 |
Joshua Sarkis |
Trophy - Peg Points - 2nd Place |
10 |